SUPPORT US
SUPPORT US
Our community of donors

Individual donors

2018 recognition event at Gallimard publishing house ©Pierre Joffre / Sciences Po

By choosing to support Sciences Po, our donors invest in youth, in the education of tomorrow’s leaders, and in research that advances our understanding of the world. They contribute to the development of a truly international university, with 13,000 students from all walks of life, rich in a thousand talents and committed to transforming the world.

Sciences Po was a vital turning point in my life, personally and professionally. For four years, I acquired and perfected my initial education with original methods, largely inspired by university methods. I also discovered a real open-mindedness and the Sciences Po “spirit”. The degree opened up tremendously exciting career opportunities. Today, supporting Sciences Po is about perpetuating all this by helping young people from all walks of life to benefit from these advantages. And, in a way, it is a form of thanks to the school that gave me so much.

Christine Jaglin, Class of 1986, René Rémond circle of donors

In 2019, Sciences Po benefited from the support of 913 donors.

 

Acknowledged below are the individuals who made a donation to Sciences Po, to the Sciences Po Alumni UK Charity Trust or to the US Sciences Po Foundation in 2019.

Marcel Proust Circle

over €1,000,000

Michel DAVID-WEILL (‘53)
Jean-François (‘86) et Nathalie DUCREST
Christopher MASEK (‘86)

François PINAULT
David de ROTHSCHILD (‘66)
Jérôme et Nicolas (‘53) SEYDOUX

Duchesse de Galliera Circle

between €250,000 and €999,999

Sheikha AL MAYASSA (‘04)
Cécile (’85) et Benoit (‘84) d’ANGELIN
David AZEMA (’84)
Léon BRESSLER (‘72)
Philippe (‘80) et Marie-Gabrielle CABANETTES
Famille COSTE

Axel DUMAS (‘95)
Isabelle EALET (‘86)
Stephan H. HAIMO (‘77)
Philippe HOUZÉ (’68)
Noëlle MEYER (‘61)
Jenny et Joseph (‘92) OUGHOURLIAN

Émile Boutmy Circle

between €100,000 and €249,999

Samir ASSAF (‘87)
Maryse (‘71) et Thierry AULAGNON
Claude BAJ (‘81)
Charles de CROISSET (‘64)
David DAUTRESME (‘56)
Famille Cécile et Stephan DIETRICH
Gilles ENTRAYGUES (‘66)
Jean-Louis GIRODOLLE (‘90)
Bénédicte (‘82) et Christian GUEUGNIER

François HEILBRONN (‘83)
Jean-Baptiste MASSIGNON (‘86)
Agathe et Pierre (‘96) MORDACQ
Frank PAO FEI NAN
Georges RALLI (‘73)
Xavier ROY-CONTANCIN (‘81)
Claire et Arnaud VAISSIÉ (‘82)
Thierry VARÈNE (‘73)

6 anonymous donors

René Rémond Circle

between €50,000 and €99,999

Jérôme ABA (‘71)
Bernard AUBERGER (‘62)
Pierre AUSSURE (‘73)
Philippe BUHANNIC (‘79)
Vanessa BRESSLER (‘96)
François CARRÉ (‘97)
Sophie (‘91) et Olivier (’87) DEREN
Anne DIAS
Jean-Marc EYSSAUTIER (‘83)
Eric FISZELSON (‘99)
28 BILAN DE LA LEVÉE DE FONDS 2019
Charles-Henri FILIPPI (’75)
Jean-Michel GARRIGUE (‘87)
Eric HALET (‘90)
François HENROT (‘71)
Philippe LE BAQUER (‘92)
Andrónico LUKSIC
Ketty (‘78) et François MAISONROUGE

Pierfrancesco POZZI ROCCO BELFORTI
Constance (‘82) et Jean-Florent (‘81) RÉROLLE
Olivier REZA (‘98)
Isabelle SCHLUMBERGER (‘83)
Catherine (’85) et Marc SCHWARTZ (‘84)
Jérôme TIXIER (‘76)
Eric de TURCKHEIM (‘74)
Sylvie et Antoine (’79) WINCKLER
Pierre XAVIER (‘56)

Famille et amis de Laëtitia de SURVILLE CRAIG
(’88)

2 anonymous donors

Leroy-Beaulieu Circle

between €5,000 and €49,999

Naïm ABOU-JAOUDÉ (‘90)
Emmanuel ANDRÉ (‘49)
Ara APRIKIAN (‘90)
Michel ARGIEWICZ (‘78)
Francis BABÉ (‘72)
Bertrand BADRÉ (‘91)
Vincent BAUDINO (‘85)
Nicolas BAZIRE (‘84)
François BÉNICHOU
Olivier BERGGRUEN
Pascal BERICHEL (‘83)
Claude de BIGAULT du GRANRUT (‘50)
Francis BLOIS (‘67)
Alexandre BOMPARD (‘94)
Olivier BOSSAN (‘72)
Bénédicte BROUARD (‘73)
Jean-René BRUNETIÈRE (‘79)
Pierre BUHLER (‘77)
Arnaud CABANES (‘92)
Renaud CABUY (‘11)
Stéphanie CARDOT (‘92)
Olivier CHARMEIL (‘84)
Olivia CHATEAU-VANHERPE (‘92)
Thomas CHATENIER (‘94)
Marc CLARET de FLEURIEU (‘01)
Béatrice de CLERMONT-TONNERRE (‘93)
Yann COATANLEM
Philippe COLLOMBEL (‘84)
Stuyvesant et Hélène COMFORT
Bénédicte CONSTANT (‘15)
Pell et Meredith COOPER
Thierry COSTES
Olivier COUSI (‘83)
Mathieu DAUBIN (‘00)
Daniel DEGUEN (‘49)
Elisabeth DODINET (‘77)
Julie DONATI (‘18)
Christine du FRETAY (‘77)
Cyril DUBOIS de MONT-MARIN (‘94)
François-Régis DUFOUR (’82)
Colette DUTILH (‘53)
Marie EKELAND ROULLEAU
Khalid EL GUITTI (‘13)
Souad et Moustapha EL-SOLH
Evelyne ESTEY
Roger FISZELSON (‘70)
Gilles FOUCHER (‘67)
Benoit GAILLOCHET (‘95)
Guillaume GALLIENNE
Gérard GALLOIS (‘64)
David GARCIA (‘98)
Antoine GEORGES-PICOT (‘74)
Guy GERARD (‘85)
Paul GERVIS (‘95)
Bernard GOMBAULT (‘77)
Michel GRECO (‘65)
Maura Barry GRINALDS (‘87)
Emmanuel GUILLINI (‘89)
Nathalie GUIOT (‘16)
Christian HAAS (‘69)
William HAFT (‘81)
Georges HANTAT (‘72)
Amb. Jane D. HARTLEY
Jean HASSENFORDER (‘52)
Olivier HERMANN (‘80)
Bruno HICKÉ (‘76)
Pierre HUDRY
Benoit HUGONIN (‘07)
Martin HUTH (‘87)
Raphaël JACQUEMARD (‘91)
Franck JACQUEMART (‘88)
Thierry JADOT (‘86)
Guillaume JESEL (‘92)
Philippe JOSSE (‘74)
Slawomir KRUPA (‘96)
Denis LADEGAILLERIE (‘94)
Mathieu LAINE (‘01)
Marie-Ange de LAMY
Yves LAURIN (‘72)
Marc LAUVERJAT (‘58)
Arnaud LAVIT d’HAUTEFORT (‘89)
Richard LEPEU (‘74)
Laurent LEPRETTE (‘80)
Marie-Emmanuelle LEROY (‘69)

Yang LI (‘05)
Larry M. LOEB (‘61)
Danièle LORRIOT (‘10)
Eric LORSIGNOL (‘51)
Chantal LORY (‘75)
Christine LOUISE JACGLIN (‘86)
Jean-Dominique LUSSIGNY (‘70)
Catherine et Hervé (‘82) MACÉ
Muriel MARCILHACY-GIRAUD (‘95)
Caroline MAUJONNET (‘00)
Xavier MAYER
Bettina MAZZOCCHI-MALLARMÉ (‘00)
Jean-Yves MERCIER (‘71)
Pierre MEYNARD (‘72)
Monique (‘78) et Jean-Pierre MILLON
François de MITRY (‘89)
Alain MONTAGNON (‘78)
Christophe MONTCERISIER (‘83)
Albéric de MONTGOLFIER (‘86)
Bernard MOURAD (‘97)
Stéphane MUÛLS
Amélie NEGRIER-OYARZABAL (‘89)
Franck NOIRET (‘89)
Laurent NOUAL (‘73)
Guillaume d’OCAGNE (‘88)
Adrien OLLAT (‘10)
Pascal ORDONNEAU (‘70)
Christian OZANNE (‘75)
Roger PALUEL-MARMONT (‘42)
Jérôme PERIBERE (‘75)
François PÉROL (‘79)
Michel PEREZ (‘69)
Henry PEYROUX (‘73)
Jacques-Antoine PHILIPPE (‘03)
Anne-Catherine PHILIPPEAU (‘05)
Samuel PICHOT (‘97)
François POIREL (‘67)
Edouard PONTET (‘91)
Antoine de PRACOMTAL (‘81)
Roger PRAIN (‘50)
William de PREMOREL HIGGONS (‘73)
Stéphane PRUNET (‘87)
Stéphane RAMBOSSON (‘92)
Danièle RÉCHARD (‘84)
Pierre-Marie REVEL (‘86)
François RIAHI (‘97)
Maximilien ROCHE (‘03)
Chantal ROCLORE-BOISEN (‘77)
Bernard ROYER (‘83)
Emmanuelle SANGOUARD-HOCINE (‘92)
Rémy SAUTTER (‘66)
Isabelle SCHLUMBERGER (‘83)
Olivier de SCHONEN (‘79)
Monique (‘55) et Robert SCHWEICH
Isabelle SEILLIER (’85)
Patrick SIMONNET (‘75)
Jean-Luc SINNIGER (‘82)
Carol SIROU (‘89)
Patrick SPIES (‘88)
André TARTIER (‘47)
Henri TOPIOL (‘00)
Michel TOURMEN (‘76)
Michel TROIEKOUROFF (‘72)
Jean-Michel TRON (‘62)
David VAILLANT (‘06)
Olivier VASSET (‘88)
François VERGNE (‘80)
Alexis VILLEMIN (‘93)
Marianne VIORT (‘68)
Hubert WARGNY (‘74)
Humbert de WENDEL (‘78)
Jean-Bernard WURM (‘72)
Nicolas YATZIMIRSKY (‘91)

25 anonymous donors

Saint-Guillaume Circle

under €5,000

Latifa ABDELMOUMENE
Marie-Gabrielle ABIVEN (‘01)
Emmanuelle d’ACHON (‘76)
Maxime ALAY-EDDINE (‘16)
Hugo ALBERT (‘11)
Jaïdat ALI DJAE (‘16)
Nadine ALLAIN (‘78)
Emmanuel ALLAIN (‘80)
Laurent AMAR (‘89)
Mohamed-Ali AMARA
Jean-Daniel AMSLER (‘71)
Philippe ANDRILLAT
Jean-Christophe ANTONIO (‘17)
Viviane APIED (‘80)
Laurent ARMILLEI
Vincent ARNOUX
Anthony ASLOU (‘16)
Philippe AUBERT (‘84)
Guillaume AUDAN (‘11)
Isabelle AUDY (‘78)
Gérald AUGUSTIN (‘74)
Stéphane AUSTRY (‘87)
Véronique BAAJ (‘99)
Ossman BADIR (‘13)
Karine BADR (‘11)
Till BAJOHR (‘16)
Jean-Pierre BANCAUD (‘66)
Bénédicte BARADEL (‘89)
Catherine BARBA
Sophie BARBÉ WOLFFSHEIM (‘94)
François BARRAL (‘89)
María Camila BARRIGA (‘16)
Daniel BARTH (‘92)
Jean-Marie BARTHÉLÉMY (‘64)
Christophe de BATZ (‘14)
Philippe BEAUCHATAUD (‘89)
Philippe BEAUVILLARD (‘76)
Samira BELKACEM (‘08)
Claude BELMONT (‘62)
Nadia BEN SALEM (‘00)
Claude BENADON
Kamel BEN-NACEUR
Dominique BERGERAULT (‘69)
Benoit BERNAD (‘98)
Michel BERNARD (‘49)
Baudouin BERNARD de LAVERNETTE (‘65)
Daniel BERNFELD
Caroline BERTHONNET (‘81)
Laurence BERTRAND DORLÉAC (‘90)
Yoann BESSE (‘06)
Lucien BESSE (‘14)
François-Noel BESSE DESMOULIÈRES (‘69)
Geneviève BIBES (‘56)
Emmanuel BICHOT (‘89)
Grégoire BILLAULT
Philippe BINET (‘71)
Michel BISAULT (‘52)
Fabian BISMUTH (‘54)
Catherine BLACHERE (‘80)
Catherine BLOCMAN (‘70)
Nathalie BOIS-MONIER (‘85)
Rene-Robert BONDIMA (‘17)
Dominique BONETTI (‘81)
Marc BONJOUR (‘87)
Jean-François BONNE (‘15)
Loïc BONSERGENT (‘86)
François BORDIER (‘84)
Xavier BORIES
Jacques BOSSER (‘68)
Mohamed BOUABDALLAH (‘05)
Joël BOUCHAUD (‘63)
Magalie BOUCHET (‘05)
Max BOUCHET (‘11)
Laurence BOULIN
Christophe BOURDILLON (‘79)
Martine BOURNERIAS (‘70)
Rémi BOUTANT (‘09)
Odile BOUTEILLER (‘77)
George BRANDES (‘11)
Bruno BRECHET (‘75)
Rudolf BRENNEMANN
Dominique BRESSON (‘91)
Marie BRIVE EVEILLARD (‘90)
Morgan BROMSTAD (‘05)
Julia BRUZZESE (‘11)
Pauline BUCAILLE (‘88)
Peter BULTMANN (‘85)
Paul-Julien BURG (‘16)
Yves BURRUS (‘57)
Dominique BUSSEREAU (‘73)
Eric BUSSY (‘77)
Anett BUZEK (‘04)
Ludovic CACHEUX (‘17)
Richard CADOT (‘79)
Bruno CAIRE (‘76)
Mickaël CAMILLERI (‘09)
Raphael CAMP (‘01)
Agnès CAMPI
Florence CANEL (‘02)
Yves CAPLAIN (‘66)
Mauricio CARDENAS GONZALEZ (‘08)
Pierre-Marie CARRAUD (‘10)
Benjamin CARRET (‘17)
Hélène CASSEN (‘95)
Michel CASSOU (‘64)
Aymeric CASTELNAU (‘98)
Nelson CASTRO (‘16)
Pierre CAZADE (‘56)
Philippe CEBE (‘68)
Monique CELLIER (‘53)
Benoit CHADENET (‘73)
Pierre CHALLAMEL (‘52)
Max de CHANTERAC
François CHARLES (‘73)
Marie Martine CHARLES (‘10)
Pierre CHARLOT (‘80)
Philippe CHARPENTIER (‘08)
Thierry CHARRON (‘74)
Nolan CHASE
Laurent CHATILLON (‘92)
Thierry CHAUNU (‘78)
Anita CHAVEL (‘09)
Alexandre CHENESSEAU (‘09)
Frédéric CHEREAU (‘98)
Timothe CHEVAUX (‘16)
Françoise CHOTARD (‘80)
Jean-François CHRISTORY (‘96)
Alex CHUNET (‘16)
Philippe CLAVAUD (‘88)
Michel CLAVIER (‘76)
Pierre CLÉMENT (‘73)
Francis CLOTTES (‘71)
Jean-Paul CLUZEL (‘67)
Bernard COCHEMÉ (‘72)
Jean-Eric de COCKBORNE (‘73)
Arnaud COIFFARD (‘11)
Olivier COLLET (‘01)
François COLOMBANI (‘68)
Isabelle CONSTANT (‘98)
Francis COPPINGER (‘74)
Mathilde COSTE
Mathilde COSTE (‘89)
Bernard de COUDENHOVE (‘82)
Mahalia COUJITOU
Josyane COURATIER (‘73)
Marissa CRAMER (‘14)
Lauren CREAN (‘16)
Axel CRUAU (‘96)
Roger CRUISE
Gilbert CUDENNEC
Michel CURE (‘61)
Benoit DAGALLIER
Bastien DANIEL (‘99)
Jean-Pascal DANNAUD (‘93)
Jean-Claude DARMON
Ramendra DAS (‘74)
Isha DATTA (‘16)
Christophe DAUNIQUE (‘07)
Jeanne DAVENEL (‘13)
Jacques DAVID (‘74)
Eva DAVOINE (‘19)
Gaël de MAISONNEUVE (‘89)
Marie-Madeleine de MONTERA (‘54)
Dominique de SAINT-SERNIN
Nicolas de SÈZE (‘72)
Luciana de SURVILLE
Philippe de TRÉMIOLLES
Benoist (‘06) et Gabrielle (’08) de VIMAL
Pierre DEBONS (‘76)
Jean-François DEGENNE (‘74)
Sarah DEL PINO (‘08)
Magali DELAGRANGE DELFRAISSY
Vincent DELBOS (‘77)
Jean-François DELFRAISSY
Florian DELISLE (‘97)
Philippe DELIVET (‘83)
Laurent DELTOUR (‘78)
Jean-François DEMANGE (‘70)
Dominique DEMANGEL (‘71)
Robert DEMEUDE (‘48)
Eric DEPREZ (‘76)
Jean-Louis DERBES (‘68)
François-Xavier DEROUIN (‘13)
Michel DEROY (‘59)
Jacques DESREZ (‘57)
Romain DESSAL (‘89)
Luc DESSIRIER (‘89)
Françoise DESVIGNES (‘75)
Jean-Claude DETILLEUX (‘63)
Thomas DEVEDJIAN (‘92)
Luc DHERVILLY (‘86)
Habib DJELASSI
Eleanor W. DORR
Sonia DRIDI (‘08)
Olivier du PAYRAT
Christophe du PAYRAT
Jacques DUBOIS (‘61)
Jean-Pierre DUBOURG (‘61)
Rémi DUCLOYER (‘08)
Jean-Pierre DUCREST (‘50)
Pierre DUCREY (‘66)
Marie-Marguerite DUFAY (‘69)
Patrice DUFOUR-LE CHATELIER (‘70)
Jean-Louis DUMAS
Michel DUMÉNIL
Nicolas DUMONT (‘01)
Rémy DUMOULIN (‘13)
Charles DUNSTON (‘94)
Jacques DUSSIOT (‘63)
Gérard DUVIAU (‘71)
Dina DWYER
Fatima-Ezahra EL OUASDI (‘18)
David EPAUD (‘01)
Gérard EPELBAUM
Ruxandra ESANU (‘13)
Antoine ESCLATINE (‘00)
Jean-Louis EUSTACHE (‘65)
Robert EVANS (‘59)
Khadija FADILI (‘07)
Jean-Paul FALLER (‘64)
Jonathan FAMERY
Jennifer FAMERY MARIANI (‘07)
France FAUCON (‘56)
Emmanuel FELD (‘69)
Emmanuel FERMOND (‘14)
Marie-Clotilde FERRO DEFIVES (‘84)
Dominique FIATTE (‘87)
Florence FILOPON (‘14)
Jean-Baptiste FINIDORI (‘96)
Stéphane FISCH (‘11)
Pierre-Henri FLOQUET (‘91)
Thierry FLORENTIN (‘80)
Denis FLORIN (‘84)
Jean-Paul FORA
Aly FOUAD
Philippe FOURQUET (‘78)
Vérane FRADIN CASTELNAU (‘02)
François FRAIBERGER (‘69)
Pierre-Yves FRANÇOIS (‘91)
Marie-Thérèse FRANÇOIS-PONCET (‘54)
Mohammed FREDJ
Céline FRIBOURG (‘92)
Vincent FRON (‘86)
Charlotte FROTIER de BAGNEUX (‘04)
Laurence FRUCHON (‘87)
Françoise FULCONIS (‘07)
Sandrine GADOL (‘93)
Maribeth GAINARD (‘01)
Fabien GANIVET (‘97)
Stéphane GASIOROWSKI (‘83)
Maëlle GAVET (‘02)
Edward GERARD
Leigh GIANGRECO (‘12)
Henry-Pierre GIL (‘78)
Isabelle GIORDANO-DOTTELONDE (‘86)
Philippe GIRAUDEL (‘71)
Jacques GIRERD (‘69)
Franck GLAIZAL (‘82)
Elysabeth GLINEUR
Yves GODINOT (‘62)
François GODINOT (‘70)
Yana GOLOLOBOVA (‘14)
Théo GOMEZ (‘17)
Christiane GORMOTTE (‘72)
Romain GOSPODNETIC (‘76)
Antoine GOSSET-GRAINVILLE (‘87)
Pierre GOUGEON (‘63)
Gilles de GOUYON
Fabien GRAILLOT
Jamieson GREER (‘07)
Amy GREINER FEHL (‘97)
Denis GRIPONNE (‘09)
Olivier GROLLET (‘81)
Pierre-Philippe GUENGANT (‘85)
Philippe GUERIN (‘99)
Charlotte GUGENHEIM (‘02)
Jérôme GUILBERT (‘89)
Emmanuelle GUILCHER (‘87)
Jean GUILHAUMAUD (‘71)
Pierre GUILLARD (‘84)
Yves GUILLAUME (‘54)
Olivier GUINARD
Sophie GUINY (‘04)
Jean-François GUTHMANN (‘71)
Jean-Claude GUYARD (‘65)
Jean-Pierre HABER (‘86)
Raphaël HADAS-LEBEL (‘63)
Benjamin HADDAD (‘08)
Edward HAINSWORTH (‘20)
Marie-Laëtitia HELLUY des ROBERT (‘05)

Marc HENON (‘73)
Alexandre HENRY (‘13)
Antoine HEUTY (‘00)
Francis HINTERMANN (‘86)
Guy HOFFMANN
Susanne HOFMARCHER (‘19)
Geoffrey HOGUET
Johanne HOME (‘04)
Solenne HOOCK (‘00)
John HOOLEY (‘05)
Laurent HOTTIAUX (‘94)
Jean-Louis HOUX
Marine HOUX KORIN (‘08)
Ryan HUBENY (‘15)
Yves HUET (‘61)
James HUNT
Xavier HÜRSTEL (‘81)
Pascal IBANEZ (‘87)
Alexandre ISSAC ISMAËL (‘91)
Vincent JACQUES (‘07)
Stéphane JANIN (‘89)
Philippe JEANNEL (‘80)
Anne-Caroline JEANVOINE (‘91)
Catherine JÉGO (‘80)
Fernando JIMENEZ
Hervé JOUANJEAN (‘71)
Vincent JOUANNARD
Adeline JUPPIN CHAMEYRAT (‘00)
Arthur Zacharie JUSTET (‘15)
Daniel KADAR (‘95)
Olivier KAISER (‘88)
Sophie KAISER
Aldona KAPACINSKAITE (‘15)
Claudia KATZ (‘80)
Wonjae KIM
Cyrille KOROLEFF (‘91)
Stanislas de La BAUME (‘11)
Emily de La BRUYERE (‘18)
Guy LAFONT de SENTENAC (‘74)
Philippe LAHMANI (‘83)
Florence de LAMAZE (‘69)
Cécile LAMBERT (‘05)
Aurore LAMBERT (‘05)
Sophie LAMBERT (‘14)
Patrice Michel LANGLUMÉ (‘69)
Pierre LARCHER (‘15)
Chantal LASOCKI (‘64)
Patrick de LATAILLADE (‘69)
Guillaume de LAVALLADE (‘95)
Stefan LAVAU (‘02)
Romaric LAZERGES (‘97)
Alain Le BLANCHE
Jean-François Le CORRE (‘89)
Laure Le DOUAREC (‘98)
Sandrine Le GRAND
Aurélie Anne Le MOUELLIC (‘03)
Philippe LEBON (‘77)
Pierre-Emmanuel LECERF (‘04)
Christophe LECLERCQ (‘83)
Michel LECOQ (‘78)
Michel LEDUC (‘81)
Françoise LEENHARDT (‘14)
Jean-Jacques LEFEVRE (‘07)
Kim LEFORESTIER
Charles-Henri LEHIDEUX
Adrien LEHMAN (‘16)
Gérard LEJEUNE (‘86)
Julien LEMACON-CROZE
Jean-Claude LEMAIGNEN (‘68)
Yves LEONARD (‘83)
Jean-Pierre LÉONARD (‘69)
Samuel LEPASTIER (‘70)
Antoine LEPERLIER
Tristan LEPERLIER (‘11)
Jean-Pierre LÉPINARD (‘71)
Francis LEPLÉ (‘88)
Matthieu LEPOITTEVIN-DUBOST (‘16)
Olivia LINDENBERG (‘18)
Gioacchino LO CICERO (‘73)
Thierry LOPEZ de PALLUAU
Daphne LORA (‘06)
Paul LORIDANT (‘72)
Serge LOUBET (‘13)
Olivia Leslie LOUBIÈRE (‘08)
François LOVITON
Jean-Eric LOYEZ (‘81)
Corinne LUQUIENS (‘72)
Matthieu LY VAN LUONG (‘99)
Alban MAGGIAR (‘80)
Jérôme MAGNE (‘03)
Eliott MAIDENBERG (‘09)
François MALAN
Jean MALOCHET (‘69)
Thierry MAREMBERT (‘88)
Emmanuel MASSET (‘91)
Jean-François MASSON (‘81)
Michel MATHIEU (‘79)
Thierry MAUHOURAT-CAZABIEILLE (‘90)
Bernard MAURIAC (‘59)
Marie MAVRIKIOS
Alexandre MAXIMOVITCH-RODAMINOFF
Michael MCKINNON (‘86)
Robert MCNAMARA (‘99)
Jacques MEILLIER (‘74)
Lucas MENUT (‘13)
Christine MESCAM (‘18)
Jean-Louis METAIS (‘66)
Marion METZINGER (‘97)
Michel MEZAN de MALARTIC (‘65)
Pascal MICHAUD (‘82)
Richard MILCHIOR (‘77)
Bernard MONASSIER (‘66)
Jean-Pierre MONGARNY (‘69)
Bella MONTAGNER (‘94)
Matthew MORANTZ (‘14)
Patricia MORRILL (‘67)
Laura MORRIS (‘15)
Jean-Louis MOULIN (‘63)
Patricia MOULIN-LEMOINE (‘14)
Pierre-Eric MOULONGUET (‘87)
Taline MOURADIAN (‘03)
Alexis MOURRE
Alice MUGNIER (‘14)
Sana MUNASIFI (‘05)
Robert MYARD (‘50)
Marie NEGREL (‘08)
François NEGRIER (‘48)
Jean NELTNER
Caroline NEVEUX-DURANTHON (‘89)
Olivier NGUYEN VAN TAN (‘97)
Nathalie OBADIA (‘88)
Christine OCKRENT (‘65)
Richard ODENT (‘65)
Eric OIKNINE (‘87)
Guy O’LANYER (‘62)
Christopher OLIVIA
Anne-Laure OLLAGNON FERRÉ (‘99)
Christine ORBAN
François ORECCHIONI
Thierry ORIEZ (‘81)
Amélie OUDÉA-CASTÉRA (‘99)
Olivier PAGEZY (‘88)
Alain PAILLET (‘84)
Jean-Luc PAIN (‘75)
Stéphane PANOT
Conrad PAO (‘17)
Jean-Charles PAOLANTONACCI (‘58)
Didier PARPÈRE (‘07)
Olivier PARTOUCHE (‘17)
Alain PASQUIER (‘70)
Jean-François PASQUIER (‘71)
Olivier PATÉ (‘17)
Jean-Claude PATS (‘86)
Marc PATTEN (‘86)
Sophie PELICIER LOEVENBRUCK (‘15)
Pierre-Louis PÉRIN (‘84)
Mathilde PERINET (‘13)
Jean-François PERRIER (‘59)
Jérôme PESCHARD (‘98)
Olivier PESTEL (‘72)
Robert PICARD (‘48)
Nathan PICARSIC
Andrew PIERRE
Jean-Louis PIERREL (‘82)
Bálint PINTÉR (‘14)
Pierre PINTO
François POCHARD (‘72)
Christine PONELLE (‘86)
Thierry PONGE
Tia POTSKHVERASHVILI (‘14)
Patricia POULIQUEN (‘78)
Danièle POURTAUD (‘76)
Alessandra POZZI ROCCO (‘16)
Bernard PRADEL (‘68)s
Paul PRIAM (‘15)
Michel PRIEUR (‘64)
Guillaume PROT (‘78)
William QUINN
Claude Jacques QUINTIN (‘72)
Patrick RAFFARD (‘89)
Alexandros RAGOUSSIS
Meenakshi RAINA (‘16)
Rémi RAMAT
Marcel RAMIN (‘53)
Pierre-Éric RANDRIANARISOA (‘84)
Frédérique RAOULT LECAILLON (‘90)
Isabelle RAQUIN (‘09)
François RAYMOND (‘82)
Jacques RÉMOND (‘59)
Patrice RÉMOND (‘70)
Pierre REMY (‘91)
Pierre-Henri et Anne-Laure REVAULT
Lionel RHEIN (‘88)
Pascale RICHARD (‘81)
Yves RICHARD (‘71)
Brigitte RISCHARD (‘81)
Jean-Christophe ROBIC
Bich ROBICHON
Florence ROBINET NEMEC (‘77)
Jean-Charles ROCHE (‘60)
Emmanuel RODOCANACHI (‘62)
Ana Gabriela RODRIGUEZ CSIKY (‘07)
Antoine ROGER (‘73)
Thomas ROLLAND (‘18)
Thierry ROMMETIN-GUIBERT (‘70)
Kira ROSI-SCHUMACHER (‘16)
Laure ROUGIER
Samuel ROUSSEAU (‘99)
Jean-François ROUSSET (‘89)
Claude ROUX (‘07)
Brinton J. ROWDYBUSH
Philippe-Marie SAEZ (‘61)
Raphael SAIDI (‘19)
Isabelle SALHORGNE (‘92)
Anthony SARACCO (‘96)
Libellule et Russell SARACHEK
Éric SAUVAGE (‘93)
Philippe SCHATZLE (‘86)
Yves SCHMIDT (‘86)
Christine SCHUMANN
Eric SCHUWER
Jean-Marc SEILER
Anne SERIZIER
François SEROT ALMERAS LATOUR (‘05)
Andrée SFEIR (‘72)
Philippe SIX (‘73)
Daniel SOULEZ LARIVIÈRE (’65)
Philippe STECK (‘65)
Marie-Monique STECKEL (‘62)
François STEIN (‘81)
Immanuel STEINHILPER (‘03)
Annette STOVER (‘83)
Jean-Louis STRAUSS (‘80)
Michael STRAUSS (‘99)
François SUAVET (‘70)
Vincent SUSSFELD (‘97)
Alessandra SUUBERG (‘10)
Marianne TARTAGLINO
Alexis TERAI (‘14)
Hélène THAMMAVONGSA (‘94)
Isabelle THIEN-AH-KOON (‘00)
Guillaume THIERCELIN (‘89)
Marjolaine TILLIER (‘18)
Clémence TONDUT (‘17)
Ivan TORRE (‘16)
Robert TOULEMON (‘49)
Abdoulaye TOURE (‘12)
Jean TOURNOUX (‘78)
Isabella TRANQUILLI (‘03)
Jean-Jacques TREGOAT (‘74)
Jérôme TUBIANA (‘69)
Pierre VAJDA (‘60)
Frédéric VALLIER (‘09)
Tom VAN DEN BUSSCHE
Viviane VAN VOORHEES (‘71)
Jourdain VANNIER (‘15)
Jeanne VARALDI (‘18)
Timothée VERRECCHIA
Evelyne VERRIEN (‘70)
Eric VERSTRAETE (‘83)
Mathias VICHERAT (‘00)
Diane VICUNA (‘09)
Elisabeth VIGNON
Michel VILLENEUVE (‘74)
Pierre VINCENT (‘69)
Margaux VINCENT (‘17)
Jean-Marc VINOT (‘09)
Olga VOKH (‘17)
Elizabeth WALSH (‘17)
Austin WANG (‘14)
Maria WEBER (‘18)
Marina WEISS (‘07)
Béatrice WETTSTEIN (‘87)
James WILSON (‘07)
Scott WILSON (‘07)
André WINTER (‘75)
Pierre-Gilles WOGUE (‘91)
John YAGER (‘17)
Alexia ZIEGLER FORMIGÉ (‘98)
Valerie ZILKHA (‘76)

91 anonymous donors

close